this is misinformation, what is the alternative? Alikwa anataka mtu wa chini apewe nini? Mtu wa kuskuma wheelbarrow ni nani and can he/she be identified? What about assimio? What percentage have they given Mtu wa mkokoteni?
Is it so hard to identify a common mwananchi? He's ever interacting with him and her when dishing wheelbarrows.Mtu wa kuskuma wheelbarrow ni nani and can he/she be identified?
Jana kwa news niliona akisema KQ has gotten hundreds of mbirrions yet it is not profitable. He then posed a rhetorical question of 'What if' 50B was set aside for hustlers. Watu wakashangilia na mimi nikatingiza kichwa sababu since early 90s, sahii ndio ameona watu wa chini wanaumia?What about setting aside a certain percentage of cabinet and parastatal positions for the one identified above, provided they have the qualifications?
He has never been in such a position to influence such decisionsJana kwa news niliona akisema KQ has gotten hundreds of mbirrions yet it is not profitable. He then posed a rhetorical question of 'What if' 50B was set aside for hustlers. Watu wakashangilia na mimi nikatingiza kichwa sababu since early 90s, sahii ndio ameona watu wa chini wanaumia?
Yeah rightHe has never been in such a position to influence such decisions
Handshake manenoz